Valedictorians

2021

Ronald Judin
Katariina Koemets
Oliver Mõttus
Laura Sööt
Mariann Hendrikson
Elisabeth Rattasepp
Gertrud Oberg

2020

Elisabeth Kaldvee
Grete Kruustük
Liisa-Marie Pajumägi
Loona Paula Peetso
Mirjam Koch
Leena Karin Toots
Nanette Christine Andersson
Hugo Cheetham
Juhan Oskar Hennoste
Emily Lieberg
Andres Aleksander Tammer
Hendrik Vija

2019

Carmen Akkermann
Kärt Soieva
Reti Mänd
Robert Leht
Stella Victoria Ojala
Oliver Oll
Anu Peetsalu
Artur Piisang
Jakob Tamm
Pauline Vähi
Donatella Desiree Heido
Trinity Liisa Lotta Kannus
Minaliisa Murs
Karmen Nigul
James Paul Arney
Erki Külaots
Anniki Mikelsaar
Karl Paul Parmakson
Oskar Post

2018

Leena Kattel
Eva Lotta Lepp
Annabel Raudsepp
Merili Ginter
Triin Karis
Amaranta Lill Põld
Tambet Ott

2017

Elerin Eelmäe
Marta Kotkas
Eleri Leht
Mirjam Meril Oras
Karina Sein
Kadri Kiiker
Kadri Kuusk
Maarja Mustimets

2016

Keiu Grossberg
Alo Aasmäe
Joanna Kurvits
Eva-Susanna Reedi
Laura Vassar

2015

Kadri Ann Prass
Joosep Henrik Sild
Gerda Raissar
Piia Maria Tomberg
Kristiina Janetta Lemetti

2014

Janeli Õun

2013

Anet Kibin
Hendrik Rummel
Lona-Lisa Sutt
Johanna-Maarja Tiik
Johannes Pärtel Truusalu

2012

Aylin Gayibli
Laura Kukemelk
Ann Maser
Piibe Pullerits
Katlin Rikas
Viktoria Koppel
Maris Vutt

2011

Katrina Sepp
Jaan-Eerik Past
Eveli Oja
Elsa Trumm
Merlin Paršin
Kersti Kuuse
Iti-Ingris Sei

2010

Martin Kilp
Kaisa Ling
Isabella-Gabriella Heido
Susanna Mänd

2009

Dage Särg
Kai-Riin Veromann
Elen Ruus
Kristjan Kikerpill
2008
Astrid Pajur
Martin Kreutzberg
Priit Pruks
Karoline Jostov
Keiu Kiiranen
Kristiina Urb
Linda-Liisa Veromann

2007

Laura Kask
Katrin Nigul

2005

Joel Kukemelk
Maarja-Liisa Laatsit

2004

Merit Lind
Kersti Tomusk

2003

Maarja Uuspõld
Katrin Sonn
Marju Nurk
Liina Maria Kõiv
Eeva Mauring
Mari-Klaara Oja
Liisa Parv
Maia Roots

2002

Kristin Karu
Eveli Kuuse
Ragne Piir
Katrin Täär
Merili Kriisa

2001

Birgit Punison
Kerli Säks
Katri Pokats
Kaidi Toomus
Karin Sahk
Kersti Punison
Sander Suviste
Eneken Napa

2000

Marian Raamat
Andres Teder
Triin Visnapuu
Mari Sepp
Kersti Jääger
Katri Paas
Kadiliina Kuusik

1999

Laura Kirss
Kristel Peterson
Piret Tilk

1998

Liis Elmik
Kaisa Sein
Ingrid Podar
Kadri Haldre
Ülle Adamson

1997

Pirkka-Marja Põldvere

1996

Berit Aaviksoo
Siim Schneider

1995

Merje Liiv
Pille Peenra

1994

Ingrid Alttoa
Märten Padu
Tuuli Simm

1992

Eva Mikelsaar
Maarika Traat

1991

Anti Selge

2019 Miina Härma Gümnaasium